Cisco

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Prekės nr.: GLC-LH-SMD= **New Retail** module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 Gige Prekės nr.: WS-C2960X-24PS-L **New Retail**
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco 2.4GHZ 10DBI YAGI Prekės nr.: AIR-ANT2410Y-R-RFB **Refurbished**
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco CATALYST SWITCH MODULE Prekės nr.: WS-CBS3012-IBM-RFB **Refurbished**
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco 4-PORT ISDN BRI HIGH-SPEED Prekės nr.: HWIC-4B-S/T=-RFB **Refurbished**
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK Prekės nr.: C2960S-STACK=-RFB **Refurbished**
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco Security License Prekės nr.: SL-1100-8P-SEC= **New Retail** for Cisco ISR 1100 8P
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module Prekės nr.: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= **New Retail** 40 Gigabit LAN 100 Gigabit Ethernet 40GBASE-BiDi 100GBASE-BiDi LC Multimode 100m
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable Prekės nr.: QSFP-100G-AOC7M= **New Retail** QSFP to QSFP 7 m fibre optic active for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable
Cisco 100GBase direct attach cable Prekės nr.: QSFP-100G-AOC10M= **New Retail** QSFP to QSFP 10 m fibre optic active for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco 561 Wireless Single - Headset Prekės nr.: CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU= **New Retail**
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for Prekės nr.: AIR-PWRINJ6= **New Retail** Aironet AP
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco CONSOLE CABLE 6FT WITH
Cisco CONSOLE CABLE 6FT WITH Prekės nr.: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= **New Retail** RJ45 AND DB9F
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco AP/Aironet 1815i Series w/Mobi
Cisco AP/Aironet 1815i Series w/Mobi Prekės nr.: AIR-AP1815I-E-K9C **New Retail** lityExprss
Daugiau informacijos
Cisco 8821 BELT CLIP SETS Prekės nr.: CP-BCLIP-8821= **New Retail**
Daugiau informacijos